WINNERS 2019

CATEGORY GROUP PLACE WINNER
DEVOTIONAL 1 1ST Shersta Vishnu Bhotla
DEVOTIONAL 1 2ND Neha Praveen
DEVOTIONAL 1 3RD Abhinav Madala
DEVOTIONAL 2 1ST  
DEVOTIONAL 2 2ND  
DEVOTIONAL 2 3RD  
DEVOTIONAL 3 1ST Veena Sivaraman
DEVOTIONAL 3 2ND Rakesh Pillai
DEVOTIONAL 3 3RD Ashutosh Bhargave
BHARATNATYAM 1 1ST Navika Shankar
BHARATNATYAM 1 2ND Sanika Chakkamadathil
BHARATNATYAM 1 3RD Vedha Vembar
BHARATNATYAM 2 1ST Vaishnavi Nair
BHARATNATYAM 2 2ND Kayal Sadasivam
BHARATNATYAM 2 3RD Venassa Jijo
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 1 1ST Himani Shah
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 1 2ND Prisha Inamdar
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 1 3RD Aarav Chawla
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 2 1ST Ashwanti Menon
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 2 2ND Sarika Maganhalli
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 2 3RD Vaishnavi Nair
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 3 1ST Saunam Vij
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 3 2ND  
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 3 3RD  
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 1 1ST Muvva Group
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 1 2ND Nachle Bindass
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 1 3RD Dancing Nakshatras
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 2 1ST Josh
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 2 2ND Gypsies
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 2 3RD India International School
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 3 1ST Yuva Dance Academy
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 3 2ND Dancing Divaas
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 3 3RD  
DUET ONE GROUP 1ST Rubina Uzzaman & Nawshin Sultana
DUET ONE GROUP 2ND Vihaan Mathur & Aiyana Mathur
DUET ONE GROUP 3RD Raj Sethi & Veena Sivaraman
FILM SONG 1 1ST Ishaanbhi Mishra
FILM SONG 1 2ND Prisha Inamdaar
FILM SONG 1 3RD Shresta Vishnu Bhotla
FILM SONG 2 1ST  
FILM SONG 2 2ND  
FILM SONG 2 3RD  
FILM SONG 3 1ST Vijay Manchiraju
FILM SONG 3 2ND Girish Panicker
FILM SONG 3 3RD Raj Sethi
GHAZAL 2 1ST Vijay Manchiraju
GHAZAL 2 2ND Vihaam Mathur
GHAZAL 2 3RD Neera Gandhi
GHAZAL 3 1ST Veena Sivaraman
GHAZAL 3 2ND Uzma Haque
GHAZAL 3 3RD Raj Sethi
INSTRUMENTAL ONE GROUP 1ST Kiran Kaur
INSTRUMENTAL ONE GROUP 2ND Pragnya Velivela
INSTRUMENTAL ONE GROUP 3RD Sagar Deshpande
KATHAK 1 1ST Yukti Walvekar
KATHAK 1 2ND Prisha Inamdar
KATHAK 1 3RD Darshi Shah
KATHAK 2 1ST Sarika Maganhalli
KATHAK 2 2ND Olee Banerjee
KATHAK 2 3RD Revati Raikar
KUCHIPUDI 1 1ST Krithi Bemgal
KUCHIPUDI 1 2ND Joshita Mandava
KUCHIPUDI 1 3RD Himaja Punna
KUCHIPUDI 2 1ST Sindhuja Punna
KUCHIPUDI 2 2ND Amrutha Alibilli
KUCHIPUDI 2 3RD Sanjana Chokkaku
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 1ST Neha Praveen
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 2ND Yukti Walvekar
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 3RD Jay Amin
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 1ST Shreya Pandey
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 2ND Jeevan Singh
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 3RD Neera Gandhi
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 3 1ST Amir Usman
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 3 2ND Shabnam Nasir
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 3 3RD Neeru Takiar
SITAR 1 1ST Trina Rakshit
SITAR 1 2ND Mina Fatima Zia
SITAR 1 3RD Preeti Pandya
SITAR 2 1ST Neera Gandi
SITAR 2 2ND Anusri Nambiar
SITAR 2 3RD Sanjana Gahro
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 1ST Taarun Ganesh
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 2ND Vedha Vembar
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 3RD Sri Suhas Chokkaku
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 1ST  
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 2ND  
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 3RD  
TABLA 1 1ST Satvik Paramathmuni
TABLA 1 2ND Anuj Shah
TABLA 1 3RD Vrushil Kachhia
TABLA 2 1ST Jeevan Singh
TABLA 2 2ND Shrinath Iyer
TABLA 2 3RD Manav Parikh
TABLA 3 1ST Rakesh Pillai
TABLA 3 2ND Sajjan Singh
TABLA 3 3RD Amir Usman
THUMRI ONE GROUP 1ST Kiran Kaur
THUMRI ONE GROUP 2ND Neha Praveen
THUMRI ONE GROUP 3RD Ashutosh Bhargave