CATEGORY GROUP PLACE WINNER
DEVOTIONAL 1 1ST Ishaan Tangirala
DEVOTIONAL 1 2ND Radha Niwargi
DEVOTIONAL 1 3RD Rahul Anand
DEVOTIONAL 2 1ST Jay Nadkarni
DEVOTIONAL 2 2ND Ira Kulkarni
DEVOTIONAL 2 3RD Om Guha
DEVOTIONAL 3 1ST Rakesh Pillai
DEVOTIONAL 3 2ND Mridula Singh
DEVOTIONAL 3 3RD Ashutosh Bhargave
BHARATNATYAM 1 1ST Dhrithi Obla
BHARATNATYAM 1 2ND Neha Asuri
BHARATNATYAM 1 3RD Navika Shankar
BHARATNATYAM 2 1ST Vaishnavi Nair
BHARATNATYAM 2 2ND Jessica Cyriac
BHARATNATYAM 2 3RD Tie - Iniyaal Raguraj & Harshal Nambiar
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 1 1ST  
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 1 2ND  
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 1 3RD  
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 2 1ST Marshal Nambiar
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 2 2ND Sarika Maganahalli
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 2 3RD Harshal Nambiar
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 3 1ST  
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 3 2ND  
DANCES OF INDIA (Solo) 3 3RD  
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 1 1ST Rhythm Angels
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 1 2ND Yuva Tween Girls
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 1 3RD Dancing Nakshatras
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 2 1ST Team Diversions
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 2 2ND Desi Girls Melody
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 2 3RD Yuva Dance Academy
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 3 1ST  
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 3 2ND  
DANCES OF INDIA (Group) 3 3RD  
DUET ONE GROUP 1ST Syonaa Deshpande & Niranjan Pujari
DUET ONE GROUP 2ND Om Guha & Eeshan Chaudhuri
DUET ONE GROUP 3RD Rahul Anand & Sneha Anand
FILM SONG 1 1ST Niranjan Pujari
FILM SONG 1 2ND Arjun Ramakrishnan
FILM SONG 1 3RD Disha Gupta
FILM SONG 2 1ST Jay Nadkarni
FILM SONG 2 2ND Eeshaan Chaudhuri
FILM SONG 2 3RD Sneha Anand
FILM SONG 3 1ST Rupali Venugopal
FILM SONG 3 2ND Raj Sethi
FILM SONG 3 3RD Neeraj Nadkarni
GHAZAL 2 1ST Vijay Manchiraju
GHAZAL 2 2ND Veda Ramarapu
GHAZAL 2 3RD Kiran Kaur
GHAZAL 3 1ST Raj Sethi
GHAZAL 3 2ND Rakesh Pillai
GHAZAL 3 3RD Uzma Haque
INSTRUMENTAL ONE GROUP 1ST Kiran Kaur
INSTRUMENTAL ONE GROUP 2ND Anish Dharam
INSTRUMENTAL ONE GROUP 3RD Arjun Ramakrishnan
KATHAK 1 1ST Yukti Walvekar
KATHAK 1 2ND Suara Shroff
KATHAK 1 3RD Darshi Shah
KATHAK 2 1ST Anshu Shinde
KATHAK 2 2ND  
KATHAK 2 3RD  
KUCHIPUDI 1 1ST Shruti Vadlakonda
KUCHIPUDI 1 2ND Sanjana Vooturi
KUCHIPUDI 1 3RD Himaja Punna
KUCHIPUDI 2 1ST Sindhuja Punna
KUCHIPUDI 2 2ND Dhriti Vadlakonda
KUCHIPUDI 2 3RD Vaishnavi Nair
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 1ST Ishaan Tangirala
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 2ND Mansi Pujari
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 3RD Sara Kulkarni
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 1ST Gauri Niwargi
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 2ND Jay Nadkarni
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 3RD Ajita Nair
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 3 1ST Sara Mahmood
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 3 2ND Rupali Venugopal
NORTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 3 3RD Uzma Haque
SITAR 2 1ST Neera Gandhi
SITAR 2 2ND Mina Zia
SITAR 2 3RD -
SITAR 3 1ST Sushma Pujar
SITAR 3 2ND Preeti Anant
SITAR 3 3RD Faisal Mahmood
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 1ST Taarun Ganesh
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 2ND Divya Reddy
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 1 3RD Venthan Raguraj
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 1ST Iniyaal Raguraj
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 2ND Visesh Uppoor
SOUTH INDIAN CLASSICAL VOCAL 2 3RD Tarush Suri
TABLA 1 1ST Aditya Pujari
TABLA 1 2ND Ashwin Lobo
TABLA   3RD Akhilesh Gadkari
TABLA 2 1ST Jeevan Singh
TABLA 2 2ND Hritaal Saha
TABLA 2 3RD Akhil Vuppala
TABLA 3 1ST Yusuf Mahmood
TABLA 3 2ND Rakesh Pillai
TABLA 3 3RD Praveen Rajarao
THUMRI ONE GROUP 1ST Manasi Pujari
THUMRI ONE GROUP 2ND Saanika Kadam
THUMRI ONE GROUP 3RD Sayee Deshpande